Today Visit  23 [ All 5,915,870 ]
Today Check 46 [ All 10,150,033 ]
Thai English
Train No.
170
Type
Rapid
Start-Final
Yala - Bangkok
No.
Stop Station
Arr
Dep
1
Yala
12.35
2
Na Pradu
12.56
12.57
3
Pattani
13.05
13.06
4
Thepha
13.23
13.24
5
Chana
13.55
13.56
6
Hat Yai Junction
14.30
14.45
7
Khuan Niang
15.11
15.12
8
Hanthao
15.29
15.30
9
Bang Kaeo
15.52
15.53
10
Khao Chaison
16.00
16.01
11
Phatthalung
16.21
16.23
12
Pak Khlong
16.36
16.37
13
Cha-uat
17.02
17.03
14
Khao Chum Thong Junction
17.27
17.28
15
Thung Song Junction
18.03
18.13
16
Na Bon
18.28
18.29
17
Khlong Chan Di
18.44
18.45
18
Chawang
18.51
18.52
19
Thanpho
18.58
18.59
20
Surat Thani
20.11
20.14
21
Chaiya
20.49
20.50
22
Lamae
21.30
21.43
23
Lang Suan
22.04
22.05
24
Chumphon
23.12
23.23
25
Pathiu
23.51
23.52
26
Map Ammarit
00.15
00.22
27
Bang Saphan Yai
01.08
01.12
28
Thap Sakae
01.48
01.49
29
Prachuap Khiri Khan
02.25
02.26
30
Pran Buri
03.37
03.38
31
Wang Phong
03.43
03.44
32
Hua Hin
04.03
04.28
33
Ban Cha-am
04.54
04.55
34
Phetchaburi
05.31
05.32
35
Rachaburi
06.24
06.25
36
Pak Tho
06.05
06.06
37
Photharam
06.47
06.48
38
Ban Pong
07.03
07.04
39
Nakhon Pathom
07.24
07.26
40
Sala Ya
07.55
07.56
41
Bang Bamru
08.16
08.17
42
Bang Sue Junction
08.33
08.36
43
Taling Chan Junction
08.10
08.11
44
Sam Sen
08.43
08.45
45
Bangkok
09.00