Today Visit  382 [ All 7,283,445 ]
Today Check 566 [ All 12,504,835 ]
Thai English
Train No.
170
Type
Rapid
Start-Final
Yala - Bangkok
No.
Stop Station
Arr
Dep
1
Yala
12:35
2
Na Pradu
12:56
12:57
3
Pattani
13:05
13:06
4
Thepha
13:23
13:24
6
Chana
13:55
13:56
7
Hat Yai Junction
14:30
14:45
8
Khuan Niang
15:11
15:12
9
Hanthao
15:29
15:30
10
Bang Kaeo
15:52
15:53
11
Khao Chaison
16:00
16:01
12
Phatthalung
16:21
16:23
13
Pak Khlong
16:36
16:37
14
Laem Tanot
16:45
16:46
15
Ban Khon Hat
16:49
16:50
16
Cha-uat
17:02
17:03
17
Khao Chum Thong Junction
17:27
17:28
18
Thung Song Junction
18:03
18:13
19
Na Bon
18:28
18:29
20
Khlong Chan Di
18:44
18:45
21
Chawang
18:51
18:52
22
Thanpho
18:58
18:59
23
Surat Thani
20:11
20:14
24
Chaiya
20:49
20:50
25
Lamae
21:30
21:31
26
Lang Suan
22:04
22:05
29
Chumphon
23:12
23:23
30
Pathiu
23:51
23:52
31
Map Ammarit
0:15
0:16
33
Bang Saphan Yai
1:08
1:09
34
Ban Krut
1:29
1:30
35
Thap Sakae
1:48
1:49
36
Prachuap Khiri Khan
2:25
2:26
38
Pran Buri
3:37
3:38
39
Wang Phong
3:43
3:44
40
Hua Hin
4:03
4:06
41
Ban Cha-am
4:54
4:55
42
Phetchaburi
5:31
5:32
43
Pak Tho
6:05
6:06
44
Rachaburi
6:24
6:25
45
Photharam
6:47
6:48
46
Ban Pong
7:03
7:04
47
Nakhon Pathom
7:24
7:26
48
Sala Ya
7:55
7:56
49
Taling Chan Junction
8:10
8:11
50
Bang Bamru
8:16
8:17
51
Bang Sue Junction
8:33
8:36
52
Sam Sen
8:43
8:45
53
Bangkok
9:00
00:00