Today Visit  380 [ All 7,283,443 ]
Today Check 563 [ All 12,504,832 ]
Thai English
Train No.
172
Type
Rapid
Start-Final
Sungai Kolok - Bangkok
No.
Stop Station
Arr
Dep
1
Sungai Kolok
11:30
2
Sungai Padi
11:44
11:45
3
Cho Ai Rong
12:04
12:05
4
Tanyong Mat
12:18
12:19
5
Marubo
12:30
12:31
6
Ruso
12:48
12:49
7
Raman
13:04
13:05
8
Yala
13:24
13:26
9
Wat Chang Hai
13:45
13:46
10
Na Pradu
13:51
13:52
11
Pattani
14:01
14:05
12
Thepha
14:23
14:24
13
Chana
14:52
14:53
14
Hat Yai Junction
15:29
15:39
15
Phatthalung
17:11
17:13
16
Cha-uat
17:52
17:53
18
Thung Song Junction
19:16
19:27
19
Ban Song
20:24
20:25
20
Na San
20:43
20:44
21
Surat Thani
21:20
21:26
22
Chaiya
22:00
22:01
23
Tha Chana
22:20
22:21
24
Lamae
22:44
22:45
25
Lang Suan
23:08
23:09
27
Sawi
23:48
23:49
28
Chumphon
0:24
0:44
29
Pathiu
1:09
1:10
31
Bang Saphan Yai
2:18
2:19
32
Prachuap Khiri Khan
3:26
3:27
33
Wang Phong
4:33
4:34
34
Hua Hin
4:53
4:56
35
Phetchaburi
5:57
5:58
36
Rachaburi
6:48
6:49
37
Ban Pong
7:21
7:22
38
Nakhon Pathom
7:43
7:44
39
Sala Ya
8:13
8:14
40
Taling Chan Junction
8:28
8:29
41
Bang Bamru
8:33
8:34
42
Bang Sue Junction
8:50
8:52
43
Sam Sen
8:59
9:01
44
Bangkok
9:15
00:00