Today Visit  1,816 [ All 5,910,452 ]
Today Check 2,883 [ All 10,140,809 ]
Thai English
Train No.
172
Type
Rapid
Start-Final
Sungai Kolok - Bangkok
No.
Stop Station
Arr
Dep
1
Sungai Kolok
11.30
2
Sungai Padi
11.44
11.45
3
Cho Ai Rong
12.04
12.05
4
Tanyong Mat
12.18
12.19
5
Marubo
12.30
12.31
6
Ruso
12.48
12.49
7
Raman
13.04
13.05
8
Yala
13.24
13.26
9
Wat Chang Hai
13.45
13.46
10
Na Pradu
13.51
13.52
11
Pattani
14.01
14.05
12
Thepha
14.23
14.24
13
Chana
14.52
14.53
14
Hat Yai Junction
15.29
15.39
15
Phatthalung
17.11
17.13
16
Cha-uat
17.52
17.53
17
Thung Song Junction
19.16
19.27
18
Ban Song
20.24
20.25
19
Na San
20.43
20.44
20
Surat Thani
21.20
21.26
21
Chaiya
22.00
22.01
22
Tha Chana
22.20
22.21
23
Lamae
22.44
22.49
24
Lang Suan
23.08
23.09
25
Sawi
23.48
23.54
26
Chumphon
00.24
00.44
27
Bang Saphan Yai
02.18
02.19
28
Prachuap Khiri Khan
03.26
03.31
29
Wang Phong
04.33
04.34
30
Hua Hin
04.53
04.56
31
Phetchaburi
05.57
05.58
32
Rachaburi
06.48
06.49
33
Nakhon Pathom
07.43
07.44
34
Sala Ya
08.13
08.14
35
Bang Bamru
08.33
08.34
36
Bang Sue Junction
08.50
08.52
37
Taling Chan Junction
08.28
08.29
38
Sam Sen
08.59
09.01
39
Bangkok
09.15