Today Visit  2,581 [ All 5,462,782 ]
Today Check 4,747 [ All 9,427,929 ]
Thai English
Train No.
38
Type
Special Express
Start-Final
Sungai Kolok - Bangkok
No.
Stop Station
Arr
Dep
1
Sungai Kolok
14.20
2
Sungai Padi
14.33
14.34
3
Tanyong Mat
15.04
15.06
4
Ruso
15.34
15.35
5
Yala
16.07
16.09
6
Pattani
16.38
16.40
7
Chana
17.23
17.24
8
Hat Yai Junction
17.59
18.10
9
Bang Kaeo
19.15
19.16
10
Phatthalung
19.45
19.47
11
Cha-uat
20.29
20.30
12
Thung Song Junction
21.29
21.38
13
Surat Thani
23.25
23.28
14
Chumphon
1.56
2.06
15
Bang Saphan Yai
3.35
3.36
16
Prachuap Khiri Khan
4.42
4.43
17
Hua Hin
6.02
6.05
18
Phetchaburi
7.02
7.03
19
Rachaburi
7.48
7.49
20
Ban Pong
8.19
8.20
21
Nakhon Pathom
8.40
8.42
22
Sala Ya
9.09
9.10
23
Bang Bamru
9.28
9.29
24
Bang Sue Junction
9.45
9.47
25
Sam Sen
9.54
9.56
26
Bangkok
10.10