Today Visit  15 [ All 7,524,463 ]
Today Check 22 [ All 12,909,299 ]
Thai English
Train No.
38
Type
Special Express
Start-Final
Sungai Kolok - Bangkok
No.
Stop Station
Arr
Dep
1
Sungai Kolok
14:20
2
Sungai Padi
14:33
14:34
3
Tanyong Mat
15:04
15:06
4
Ruso
15:34
15:35
5
Yala
16:07
16:09
6
Pattani
16:38
16:40
7
Chana
17:23
17:24
8
Hat Yai Junction
17:59
18:10
9
Bang Kaeo
19:15
19:16
10
Phatthalung
19:45
19:47
11
Cha-uat
20:29
20:30
12
Thung Song Junction
21:29
21:38
13
Surat Thani
23:25
23:28
14
Chumphon
1:56
2:06
15
Bang Saphan Yai
3:35
3:36
16
Prachuap Khiri Khan
4:42
4:43
17
Hua Hin
6:02
6:05
18
Phetchaburi
7:02
7:03
19
Rachaburi
7:48
7:49
20
Ban Pong
8:19
8:20
21
Nakhon Pathom
8:40
8:42
22
Sala Ya
9:09
9:10
23
Bang Bamru
9:28
9:29
24
Bang Sue Junction
9:45
9:47
25
Sam Sen
9:54
9:56
26
Bangkok
10:10