Today Visit  707 [ All 7,388,826 ]
Today Check 1,074 [ All 12,683,514 ]
Thai English
Train No.
71
Type
Express
Start-Final
Bangkok - Ubon Ratchathani
No.
Stop Station
Arr
Dep
1
Bangkok
10:05
2
Sam Sen
10:17
10:19
3
Bang Sue Junction
10:25
10:27
4
Nikhom Rotphai Khomo Sip-et
10:31
10:32
5
Bang Khen
10:36
10:37
6
Lak Si
10:43
10:44
7
Don Muang
10:50
10:51
8
Rangsit
10:57
10:58
9
Ayutthaya
11:24
11:25
10
Ban Phachi Junction
11:43
11:44
11
Saraburi
12:03
12:04
12
Kaeng Khoi Junction
12:14
12:16
13
Pak Chong
13:25
13:27
14
Nakhon Ratchasima
14:27
14:43
15
Thanon Chira Junction
14:47
14:48
16
Chakkarat
15:13
15:14
17
Huai Thalaeng
15:34
15:35
18
Lam Plai Mat
15:50
15:51
19
Buri Ram
16:14
16:17
20
Huai Rat
16:25
16:26
21
Krasang
16:36
16:37
22
Nong Teng
16:43
16:54
23
Lam Chi
17:00
17:01
24
Surin
17:08
17:11
25
Sikhoraphum
17:38
17:40
26
Samrong Thap
17:56
17:57
27
Huai Thap Than
18:07
18:08
28
Uthumphon Phisai
18:18
18:20
29
Si Sa Ket
18:40
18:43
30
Kanthararom
19:07
19:08
31
Huai Khayung
19:17
19:22
32
Bung Wai
19:34
19:40
33
Ubon Ratchathani
19:50
19:50