Today Visit  694 [ All 7,388,813 ]
Today Check 1,051 [ All 12,683,491 ]
Thai English
Train No.
75
Type
Express
Start-Final
Bangkok - Nong Khai
No.
Stop Station
Arr
Dep
1
Bangkok
8:20
2
Sam Sen
8:32
8:34
3
Bang Sue Junction
8:38
8:40
4
Nikhom Rotphai Khomo Sip-et
8:45
8:46
5
Bang Khen
8:51
8:52
6
Lak Si
8:58
8:59
7
Don Muang
9:04
9:05
8
Rangsit
9:12
9:13
9
Ayutthaya
9:41
9:42
10
Ban Phachi Junction
9:58
9:59
11
Saraburi
10:17
10:18
12
Kaeng Khoi Junction
10:28
10:30
13
Kaeng Sue Ten
10:57
10:58
14
Khok Salung
11:12
11:13
15
Lam Narai
11:41
11:44
16
Ban Wa Tabaek (Thep Sa Thit)
12:30
12:31
17
Bamnet Narong
12:58
12:59
18
Chatturat
13:14
13:15
19
Ban Luam
13:37
13:38
20
Bua Yai Junction
14:04
14:14
21
Nong Bua Lai
14:24
14:25
22
Muang Phon
14:41
14:42
23
Ban Phai
15:04
15:06
24
Khon Kaen
15:35
15:37
25
Nam Phong
16:01
16:02
26
Non Sa-at
16:24
16:25
27
Kumphawapi
16:38
16:39
28
Huai Sam Phat
16:47
16:48
29
Udon Thani
17:07
17:10
30
Nong Khai
17:45
17:45