Today Visit  1,089 [ All 6,828,327 ]
Today Check 1,673 [ All 11,732,803 ]
Thai English
Train No.
76
Type
Express
Start-Final
Nong Khai - Bangkok
No.
Stop Station
Arr
Dep
1
Nong Khai
00:00
07:00
2
Udon Thani
07:36
07:38
3
Huai Sam Phat
07:57
07:58
4
Kumphawapi
08:06
08:07
5
Non Sa-at
08:21
08:22
6
Nam Phong
08:43
08:44
7
Khon Kaen
09:09
09:12
8
Ban Phai
09:44
09:46
9
Muang Phon
10:07
10:08
10
Nong Bua Lai
10:23
10:24
11
Bua Yai Junction
10:35
10:45
12
Ban Luam
11:13
11:14
13
Chatturat
11:37
11:38
14
Bamnet Narong
11:55
11:56
15
Ban Wa Tabaek (Thep Sa Thit)
12:27
12:32
16
Lam Narai
13:18
13:21
17
Khok Salung
13:51
13:52
18
Kaeng Sue Ten
14:08
14:09
19
Kaeng Khoi Junction
14:42
14:44
20
Saraburi
14:54
14:55
21
Ban Phachi Junction
15:17
15:18
22
Ayutthaya
15:34
15:35
23
Rangsit
16:09
16:10
24
Don Muang
16:17
16:19
25
Lak Si
16:26
16:27
26
Bang Khen
16:33
16:34
27
Nikhom Rotphai Khomo Sip-et
16:40
16:41
28
Bang Sue Junction
16:45
16:47
29
Sam Sen
16:54
16:56
30
Bangkok
17:10
00:00