Visit today  1,976 [ All 7,669,070 ]
Check today 3,008 [ All 13,146,440 ]
Thai English
Type : Rapid Train  
Train No.  107 :   Bangkok - Den Chai
No. Name Station Arr Dep
1 Bangkok 20:10
2 Sam Sen 20:23 20:25
3 Bang Sue Junction 20:31 20:33
4 Nikhom Rotphai Khomo Sip-et 20:39 20:40
5 Bang Khen 20:44 20:45
6 Lak Si 20:52 20:53
7 Don Muang 20:59 21:00
8 Rangsit 21:08 21:09
9 Ayutthaya 21:43 21:44
10 Ban Phachi Junction 22:02 22:03
11 Lop Buri 22:37 22:39
12 Nakhon Sawan 0:04 0:06
13 Pak Nam Pho 0:11 0:14
14 Chumsaeng 0:41 0:47
15 Bang Mun Nak 1:02 1:03
17 Taphan Hin 1:29 1:30
19 Phichit 1:59 2:00
20 Phitsanulok 2:36 2:38
21 Nong Tom 3:06 3:07
22 Phichai 3:28 3:29
23 Tha Sak 3:41 3:42
24 Uttaradit 4:02 4:05
25 Sila At 4:08 4:18
26 Den Chai 5:15 5:15