Visit today  1,971 [ All 7,669,065 ]
Check today 3,002 [ All 13,146,434 ]
Thai English
Type : Rapid Train  
Train No.  111 :   Bangkok - Den Chai
No. Name Station Arr Dep
1 Bangkok 7:00
2 Sam Sen 7:13 7:14
3 Bang Sue Junction 7:21 7:23
4 Nikhom Rotphai Khomo Sip-et 7:27 7:28
5 Bang Khen 7:33 7:34
6 Lak Si 7:41 7:42
7 Don Muang 7:48 7:49
8 Rangsit 7:57 7:58
9 Chiang Rak 8:05 8:06
10 Bang Pa-in 8:24 8:25
11 Ayutthaya 8:37 8:38
12 Phra Kaeo 8:51 8:52
13 Ban Phachi Junction 8:58 8:59
14 Nong Wiwat 9:05 9:06
15 Tha Rua 9:12 9:13
16 Ban Mo 9:19 9:20
17 Nong Don 9:27 9:28
18 Lop Buri 9:42 9:44
19 Ban Mi 10:05 10:06
20 Chansen 10:17 10:18
21 Chong Khae 10:23 10:24
22 Ban Takhli 10:35 10:36
23 Nong Pho 10:50 10:51
24 Noen Makok 11:01 11:04
25 Nakhon Sawan 11:21 11:24
26 Pak Nam Pho 11:28 11:29
27 Thap Krit 11:40 11:41
28 Chumsaeng 11:53 12:08
29 Bang Mun Nak 12:22 12:23
30 Taphan Hin 12:41 12:42
31 Hua Dong 12:53 12:54
32 Wang Krot 13:00 13:01
33 Phichit 13:07 13:08
34 Bang Krathum 13:21 13:22
35 Phitsanulok 13:43 13:45
36 Phrom Phiram 14:04 14:05
37 Nong Tom 14:12 14:16
38 Phichai 14:39 14:40
39 Ban Dara Junction 14:51 14:52
40 Tha Sak 14:56 14:57
41 Tron 15:05 15:06
42 Uttaradit 15:21 15:24
43 Sila At 15:27 15:29
44 Ban Dan 15:40 15:41
45 Pang Ton Phung 15:55 15:56
46 Huai Rai 16:14 16:15
47 Den Chai 16:30 16:30