Visit today  3,222 [ All 7,661,921 ]
Check today 5,044 [ All 13,135,230 ]
Thai English
Type : Rapid Train  
Train No.  169 :   Bangkok - Yala
No. Name Station Arr Dep
1 Bangkok 15:35
2 Sam Sen 15:49 15:51
3 Bang Sue Junction 15:58 16:08
4 Bang Bamru 16:24 16:25
5 Taling Chan Junction 16:30 16:31
6 Sala Ya 16:44 16:45
7 Nakhon Pathom 17:13 17:15
8 Ban Pong 17:36 17:37
9 Photharam 17:53 17:59
10 Rachaburi 18:19 18:20
11 Pak Tho 18:37 18:38
12 Phetchaburi 19:08 19:09
13 Cha-am 19:42 19:43
14 Hua Hin 20:07 20:10
15 Wang Phong 20:29 20:30
16 Pran Buri 20:34 20:35
17 Prachuap Khiri Khan 21:34 21:35
18 Thap Sakae 22:10 22:11
19 Ban Krut 22:29 22:30
20 Bang Saphan Yai 22:48 22:49
22 Map Ammarit 23:36 23:37
24 Pathiu 0:08 0:09
26 Chumphon 0:42 0:52
29 Lang Suan 2:12 2:13
30 Chaiya 3:10 3:11
31 Surat Thani 3:45 3:48
32 Thanpho 5:00 5:01
33 Chawang 5:07 5:08
34 Khlong Chan Di 5:14 5:15
35 Na Bon 5:30 5:31
36 Thung Song Junction 5:46 5:56
37 Khao Chum Thong Junction 6:31 6:32
38 Cha-uat 6:56 6:57
39 Ban Khon Hat 7:09 7:10
40 Laem Tanot 7:13 7:14
41 Pak Khlong 7:22 7:23
42 Phatthalung 7:36 7:38
43 Khao Chaison 7:57 7:58
44 Bang Kaeo 8:05 8:06
45 Hanthao 8:30 8:31
46 Khuan Niang 8:48 8:49
47 Hat Yai Junction 9:15 9:30
48 Chana 10:04 10:05
49 Thepha 10:31 10:32
50 Pattani 10:49 10:50
51 Na Pradu 10:58 10:59
52 Yala 11:20 00:00